Is Metromint Spearmint Water, 16.9 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Mint Essence
Check Metromint Spearmint Water, 16.9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Metromint Spearmint Water, 16.9 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Glutino, English Muffins Wheat-Free Gluten-Free, 16.9 Ounce
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Wrigley's Extra Long Lasting Flavor Spearmint
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Where to buy
Metromint Spearmint Water, 16.9 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


