Is Metropolitanmarket Speck Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SALT, SPICES, SUGAR, POTASSIUM NITRATE, JUNIPER BERRIES, GARLIC.

Check Metropolitanmarket Speck against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing