Is Mexene Seasoning, Chili Powder, Original Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chili Pepper, Salt, Cumin, Oregano, Garlic, Silicon Dioxide
Check Mexene Seasoning, Chili Powder, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mexene Seasoning, Chili Powder, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mexene Seasoning, Chili Powder, Original is available at 2 retailers
IGAAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping


