Is Mexicali Seasoned Beans Soy Free?

Ingredients
Black Beans, Corn, Red Bell Peppers, Tomato Paste, Onions, Salt, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Cumin, Chili Pepper, Oregano, Tomato Powder, Smoked Paprika, Jalapeño Pepper, Red Pepper, Natural Flavor
Check Mexicali Seasoned Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mexicali Seasoned Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Old El Paso Traditional Refried Beans, 16 oz Can
Lawry's Original Seasoned Salt Shaker, Economy Size, 16 oz
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Rosarita Beans Refried Traditional Can - 16 Oz
About this product
Vegetable · Can


