Is Mexican Black Beans Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, BLACK BEANS, ONION, GREEN BELL PEPPER, AVOCADO OIL, APPLE VINEGAR, GARLIC, SALT, GROUND CUMIN, TOMATO PASTE, SPICES.
Check Mexican Black Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mexican Black Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Jar, Can, Pouch, Bottle, Other
Flavor
SavoryEarthySpicy
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepSalad


