Is Mexican Fiesta Bowl (Frozen) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Rice, Quinoa, Salsa (Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Vinegar, Citric Acid)), Water, Jalapeno Peppers, Onions, Salt, Garlic, Corn Starch, Xanthan Gum, Black Beans, Squash, Red Peppers, Corn, Canola Oil, Jalapenos, Chia Seed, Ground Flax, Hemp Seed, Pumpkin Seed, Chili Flakes, Pepper, Cumin, Lime Juice
Check Mexican Fiesta Bowl (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mexican Fiesta Bowl (Frozen) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Mexican Fiesta Bowl (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen
Flavor
SpicySavoryCitrusTangy
Texture
SoftGrainy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go


