Is MEXICAN FIESTA DICED TOMATOES, MEXICAN FIESTA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, GREEN CHILIES, JALAPENOS, CONCENTRATED LIME JUICE, DRIED ONION, SALT, VINEGAR, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, DRIED GARLIC, CILANTRO, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check MEXICAN FIESTA DICED TOMATOES, MEXICAN FIESTA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEXICAN FIESTA DICED TOMATOES, MEXICAN FIESTA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Can
Flavor
SpicyCitrusSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping


