Is MEXICAN GOURMET CHIMI SALSA WITH PARSLEY, MEDIUM Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED TOMATILLO, WATER, LIME JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, FLAT LEAF PARSLEY, RED WINE VINEGAR, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, RED ONION, CILANTRO, GARLIC, SALT, SERRANO PEPPER, ARBOL PEPPER AND CUMIN.
Check MEXICAN GOURMET CHIMI SALSA WITH PARSLEY, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEXICAN GOURMET CHIMI SALSA WITH PARSLEY, MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep


