Is MEXICAN GOURMET FIRE ROASTED JALAPENOS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED JALAPENO PEPPER, GLUTEN-FREE SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, ALCOHOL), DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, LIME JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ONION,* SPICES AND TOASTED SESAME SEEDS.
Check MEXICAN GOURMET FIRE ROASTED JALAPENOS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEXICAN GOURMET FIRE ROASTED JALAPENOS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingMarinading


