Is MEXICAN GOURMET FIRE ROASTED JALAPENOS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED JALAPENO PEPPER, GLUTEN-FREE SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, ALCOHOL), DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, LIME JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ONION,* SPICES AND TOASTED SESAME SEEDS.

Check MEXICAN GOURMET FIRE ROASTED JALAPENOS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingMarinading