Is MEXICAN HAWTHORN PULP SMALL PIECES CANDY BITS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HAWTHORN PULP, SUGAR, SALT, CHILI POWDER, CITRIC ACID (ACIDULANT), FD&C RED #40(ARTIFICIAL COLORS), SODIUM BENZOATE (CONSERVATIVE) AND SODIUM METABISULFITE (ANTIOXIDANT).
Check MEXICAN HAWTHORN PULP SMALL PIECES CANDY BITS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEXICAN HAWTHORN PULP SMALL PIECES CANDY BITS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySpicyTangySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


