Is Mexican Inspired Street Corn Black Bean, Chicken & Corn Bowl Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: YELLOW CORN, ROASTED CORN, BLACK BEANS, WATER, CHICKEN, BLACK BEANS, MEAT, CHICKEN THIGH MEAT, CHICKEN THIGH MEAT, CHICKEN THIGH MEAT, CHICKEN THIGH MEAT, CHICKEN THIGH MEAT, CHICKEN THIGH MEAT, CHICKEN THIGH MEAT, CHICKEN THIGH MEAT, CHICKEN THIGH MEAT, CHICKEN THIGH MEAT, CHICKEN THIGH MEAT, CHICKEN THIGH MEAT, CHICKEN THIGH MEAT, CHICKEN THIGH MEAT, CHICKEN THIGH MEAT, CHICKEN THIGH MEAT, CHICKEN THIGH MEAT, CHICKEN THIGH MEAT, CHICKEN THIGH MEAT, CHICKEN THIGH MEAT, CHICKEN THIGH MEAT, CHICKEN THIGH MEAT, CHICKEN THIGH MEAT, CHICKEN THIGH MEAT, CHICKEN THIGH MEAT, CHICKEN THIGH MEAT, CHICKEN THIGH MEAT, CHICKEN THIGH MEAT, CHICKEN THIGH MEAT, CHICKEN THIGH MEAT, CHICKEN THIGH MEAT, CHICKEN THIGH MEAT, CHICKEN THIGH MEAT, CHICKEN THIGH MEAT, CHICKEN THIGH MEAT, CHICKEN THIGH MEAT, CHICKEN THIGH MEAT, CHICKEN THIGH MEAT, CHICKEN THIGH MEAT, CHICKEN THIGH MEAT, CHICKEN THIGH MEAT, CHICKEN THIGH MEAT, CHICKEN THIGH MEAT, CHICKEN THIGH MEAT

Check Mexican Inspired Street Corn Black Bean, Chicken & Corn Bowl against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Bar, Package, Tray, Frozen Dish

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSlightly Smoky
Texture
ChunkySavory
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepOn The GoLunch