Is Papaya Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Meradol Papaya
Check Papaya against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Papaya in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Papaya is available at 6 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSmoothieOn The Go


