Is MEXICAN RESTAURANT IGUANA DIP Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE AMERICAN PROCESSED CHEESE [CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK AND SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, MILKFAT, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, LACTIC ACID, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, ENZYMES], HALF AND HALF CREAM, SPINACH, PIMENTOS [PIMENTOS, WATER], PICKLED JALAPENO PEPPERS [JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, ONIONS, SPICES, SOYBEAN OIL].
Check MEXICAN RESTAURANT IGUANA DIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEXICAN RESTAURANT IGUANA DIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


