Is Mexican seasoning mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

spices [cumin (13%), paprika, chi i maize flour, sugar, salt, dextre e tonato powder (4%), herbs (4%), c ic{ onion (), acidity regulator (), anti-cal gent(551), colo (160c) rk mince conl cry place,

Check Mexican seasoning mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingTopping