Is Mexican Seasoning Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Paprika, Cumin, Garlic Granules, Onion Powder, Black Pepper, Chilli Flakes, Chilli Powder, Oregano, Cinnamon & Cloves

Check Mexican Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mexican Seasoning is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyEarthySpicySavory
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep