Is Mexican smoky chipotle Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pinto Beans, Filtered Water, Tomato Puree, Onion, Green Bell Peppers, NON-GMO Canola Oil, Brown Sugar, Garlic, Cumin, Salt, Smoked Paprika, Apple Cider Vinegar, Oregano, Coriander, Chipotle Pepper, Natural Flavors, Oleoresin of Cilantro.
Check Mexican smoky chipotle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mexican smoky chipotle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Can
Flavor
SpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingOn The Go


