Is MEXICAN STREET CORN INSPIRED GUACAMOLE, MEXICAN STREET CORN Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hass Avocado, Sweet Corn, Poblano Pepper, Onion, Tomato, Jalapeno Pepper, Salt, Sweet Corn Powder, Sugar, Garlic, Lime Juice Concentrate, Chipotle Powder, Cilantro, Ascorbic Acid (To Maintain Freshness), Citric Acid, Spice, Lime Oil, Lime Juice.
Check MEXICAN STREET CORN INSPIRED GUACAMOLE, MEXICAN STREET CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEXICAN STREET CORN INSPIRED GUACAMOLE, MEXICAN STREET CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MEXICAN STREET CORN INSPIRED GUACAMOLE, MEXICAN STREET CORN is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicyCitrusSalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


