Is MEXICAN STREET CORN SEASONING Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART SKIM COW'S MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES), GROUND CHILI PEPPERS, SALT, CITRIC ACID, WITH NO MORE THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE AS ANTI-CAKING AGENT.

Check MEXICAN STREET CORN SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnackingMeal PrepSide Dish