Is MEXICAN STYLE CHILI & BEAN AUTHENTIC STEAMED BASMATI RICE Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, BASMATI RICE, TOMATOES, PINTO BEANS, ONIONS, SUNFLOWER OIL, SPICES, SALT, SUGAR, CHIPOTLE CHILI, LIME PEEL, PEPPER SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, RED PEPPER, SALT), EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check MEXICAN STYLE CHILI & BEAN AUTHENTIC STEAMED BASMATI RICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEXICAN STYLE CHILI & BEAN AUTHENTIC STEAMED BASMATI RICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Pouch


