Is MEXICAN STYLE CHOCOLATE LIQUID CREAMER SINGLES, MEXICAN STYLE CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WATER, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, 2% OR LESS OF SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE)**, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SALT, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARRAGEENAN, SUCRALOSE.
Check MEXICAN STYLE CHOCOLATE LIQUID CREAMER SINGLES, MEXICAN STYLE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEXICAN STYLE CHOCOLATE LIQUID CREAMER SINGLES, MEXICAN STYLE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid, Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


