Is MEXICAN STYLE CORN WITH RED & GREEN PEPPERS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN, WATER, RED AND GREEN PEPPERS, SUGAR, SALT.

Check MEXICAN STYLE CORN WITH RED & GREEN PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingMeal Prep