Is Mexican Style Corn Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Water, Red And Green Peppers, Sugar, Salt
Check Mexican Style Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mexican Style Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mexican Style Corn is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SweetSavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishing


