Is MEXICAN-STYLE DICED TOMATOES WITH HABANEROS & JALAPENOS, MEXICAN-STYLE WITH HABANEROS & JALAPENOS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES WITH JUICE, WATER, JALAPENO PEPPERS, LESS THAN 2% OF: HABANERO PEPPERS, SALT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check MEXICAN-STYLE DICED TOMATOES WITH HABANEROS & JALAPENOS, MEXICAN-STYLE WITH HABANEROS & JALAPENOS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingSoup