Is MEXICAN STYLE GELATIN Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WATER, SUGAR, GELATIN, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, PALM OIL,CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CASEINATE, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE(PRESERVATIVE), SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH,DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, SOY LECITHIN, RED 40, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, DEXTROSE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.

Check MEXICAN STYLE GELATIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go