Is Mexican Style Grapefruit Soda 12oz Sgl Oat Free?

Ingredients
carbonated water, organic fair trade cane sugar, citric acid, natural flavor, monk fruit extract, gum acacia, fruit and vegetable juice for color, ester gum
Check Mexican Style Grapefruit Soda 12oz Sgl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mexican Style Grapefruit Soda 12oz Sgl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Mexican Style Grapefruit Soda 12oz Sgl is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


