Is MEXICAN STYLE MINI ICE-POPS, COCONUT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT, WATER, CANE SUGAR, KOSHER SALT
Check MEXICAN STYLE MINI ICE-POPS, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEXICAN STYLE MINI ICE-POPS, COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


