Is MEXICAN STYLE MINI ICE-POPS, MANGO CHILE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANGO, CANE SUGAR, WATER, GUAJILLO CHILE, ARBOL CHILE, KOSHER SALT

Check MEXICAN STYLE MINI ICE-POPS, MANGO CHILE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar, Stick

Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go