Is Mexican Style Rice Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Long Grain Rice (76%) [Water, Long Grain Rice], Tomato Pulp, Red Pepper (6%), Tomato Paste, Sunflower Oil, Spices (1%) [Paprika Powder, Turmeric Powder, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Cumin Powder, Cayenne Pepper], Green Jalapeño Peppers, Salt, Yeast Extract.

Check Mexican Style Rice against your own diets in the app.