Is Mexican Style Rice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Long Grain Rice (76%) [Water, Long Grain Rice], Tomato Pulp, Red Pepper (6%), Tomato Paste, Sunflower Oil, Spices (1%) [Paprika Powder, Turmeric Powder, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Cumin Powder, Cayenne Pepper], Green Jalapeño Peppers, Salt, Yeast Extract.

Check Mexican Style Rice against your own diets in the app.