Is MEXICAN STYLE STEWED TOMATOES, MEXICAN STYLE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, LESS THAN 2% OF: SUGAR, SALT, DRIED ONION, JALAPENO PEPPERS, DRIED CELERY, DRIED BELL PEPPER, SPICES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check MEXICAN STYLE STEWED TOMATOES, MEXICAN STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEXICAN STYLE STEWED TOMATOES, MEXICAN STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


