Is MEXICAN-STYLE STREET CORN, MEXICAN-STYLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YELLOW CORN, OLIVE OIL, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED TOMATO, DEHYDRATED GREEN BELL PEPPER, SALT, LIME JUICE POWDER (CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, LIME JUICE SOLIDS, LIME OIL), GUAJILLO CHILI PEPPER, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED JALAPENO, DEHYDRATED CILANTRO, SPICE.
Check MEXICAN-STYLE STREET CORN, MEXICAN-STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEXICAN-STYLE STREET CORN, MEXICAN-STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MEXICAN-STYLE STREET CORN, MEXICAN-STYLE is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule
Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyTangy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingGarnishingSide Dish


