Is Mexican Style Street Corn Taco Seasoning Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE CORN FLOUR, SPICES (INCLUDING CHILI PEPPER, CILANTRO, RED PEPPER), SALT, GARLIC, ONION, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, JALAPENO PEPPER, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, LIME JUICE, SILICON DIOXIDE (TO MAKE FREE FLOWING), LIME OIL & TOCOPHEROLS (ANTIOXIDANT).
Check Mexican Style Street Corn Taco Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mexican Style Street Corn Taco Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


