Is Mexican Style Street Corn Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn, Seasoning (maltodextrin, salt, chili powder [spices, salt, garlic powder], lime juice powder [maltodextrin, lime juice solids, lime oil], monosodium glutamate, natural flavours, spices, garlic powder, citric acid, natural smoke flavour, disodium inosinate and guanylate, lactic acid, turmeric extract), Corn oil.
Check Mexican Style Street Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mexican Style Street Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


