Is Sirena Tuna Mexican 95g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PPOLE AND LINE YELLOWFIN TUNA (FISH) (60%), OIL (SUNFLOWER AND EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL) (17.7%), RED ONION, WATER, TOMATO PUREE, GINGER, GARLIC, CORIANDER, SEA SALT, PAPRIKA POWDER, CORIANDER POWDER, CUMIN POWDER, OREGANO, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, BLACK PEPPER, NATURAL COLOUR (PAPRIKA OLEORESIN).
Check Sirena Tuna Mexican 95g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sirena Tuna Mexican 95g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch


