Is Mexican Vanilla Beans Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Mexican Vanilla Beans
Check Mexican Vanilla Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mexican Vanilla Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mexican Vanilla Beans is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWalmart
About this product
Seasoning · Pod
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Baking


