Is MEXICAN VANILLA COLD-BREW COFFEE, MEXICAN VANILLA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cold-brewed coffee (water, coffee), reduced-fat milk, cane sugar, pectin, natural flavors, potassium phosphates

Check MEXICAN VANILLA COLD-BREW COFFEE, MEXICAN VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MEXICAN VANILLA COLD-BREW COFFEE, MEXICAN VANILLA is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go