Is Mexican Vanilla Dark Cold Pressed 1 Liter / 33.8 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Alcohol, Vanilla Extract, Vanillin, Carmel Coloring

Check Mexican Vanilla Dark Cold Pressed 1 Liter / 33.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mexican Vanilla Dark Cold Pressed 1 Liter / 33.8 Oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCooking
Wheat Free? Mexican Vanilla Dark Cold Pressed 1 Liter / 33.8 Oz | Spoonful