Is Mexican Vanilla Xocomil Natural Vanilla Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vanilla Bean Extract, Water (Low Sodium), Alcohol, Sugar, Glycerin, Propylene Glycol, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative)
Check Mexican Vanilla Xocomil Natural Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mexican Vanilla Xocomil Natural Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCoffeeCooking


