Is MEXICANO BRAND HORIZO Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, SALT, SPICES, VINEGAR, PAPRIKA, RED PEPPER, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CARBONATE
Check MEXICANO BRAND HORIZO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEXICANO BRAND HORIZO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySpicySmoky
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


