Is Mexicano Corn Chips Natural Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Vegetable Oil. Made On A Line That Produces Products Containing Milk And Soy.
Check Mexicano Corn Chips Natural against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mexicano Corn Chips Natural in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


