Is MEXICO LINDO, SALSA MARISQUERA SEA FOOD HOT SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE, DRIED CHILI PEPPERS, SALT, ACETIC ACID, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, MODIFIED STARCH, ANTIOXIDANT, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), FD&C YELLOW NO. 6 AND FD&C RED NO. 40.
Check MEXICO LINDO, SALSA MARISQUERA SEA FOOD HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEXICO LINDO, SALSA MARISQUERA SEA FOOD HOT SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinading


