Is Mexsnax Chips, Candies & Nuts Neon Worms, Chips, Candies & Nuts Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, LACTIC ACID, SORBITOL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, FUMARIC ACID, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, FD&C YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6, BLUE#1, RED#40.
Check Mexsnax Chips, Candies & Nuts Neon Worms, Chips, Candies & Nuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mexsnax Chips, Candies & Nuts Neon Worms, Chips, Candies & Nuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


