No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Meyenberg Goat Dairy, Milk Goat Low Fat, 32 Fl Oz Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Low Fat Goat Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3

Check Meyenberg Goat Dairy, Milk Goat Low Fat, 32 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meyenberg Goat Dairy, Milk Goat Low Fat, 32 Fl Oz is available at 5 retailers

Fry'sKrogerMariano'sWegmansWhole Foods

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Meyenberg Goat Dairy, Milk Goat Low Fat, 32 Fl Oz | Spoonful