Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Meyenberg Goat Dairy, Milk Goat Low Fat, 32 Fl Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Low Fat Goat Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3

Check Meyenberg Goat Dairy, Milk Goat Low Fat, 32 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meyenberg Goat Dairy, Milk Goat Low Fat, 32 Fl Oz is available at 5 retailers

Fry'sKrogerMariano'sWegmansWhole Foods

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Meyenberg Goat Dairy, Milk Goat Low Fat, 32 Fl Oz | Spoonful