Is Meyer Deli Cheese Fenugreek Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cows Milk, Culture, Salt, Natural Calf rennet, Fenugreek seed 1.2%

Check Meyer Deli Cheese Fenugreek against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meyer Deli Cheese Fenugreek is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
HerbaceousNuttySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping