Is Meyer Lemon Cookie Thins Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Granulated Sugar, Palm Oil, Whole Eggs, Water, Baking Soda, Lemon Oil-meyer Type, Natural Butter Flavoring, Salt, Non-fat Dry Milk, Natural Citrus Flavoring

Check Meyer Lemon Cookie Thins against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast