Is MEYER LEMON HONEY LIVING VINEGAR, MEYER LEMON HONEY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Meyer Lemon Juice, Honey, Living Bacterial Culture.
Check MEYER LEMON HONEY LIVING VINEGAR, MEYER LEMON HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEYER LEMON HONEY LIVING VINEGAR, MEYER LEMON HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
About this product
Dressing · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingCookingMeal Prep


