Is MEYER LEMON POPPYSEED ICE CREAM, MEYER LEMON POPPYSEED Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC AGAVE SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC INULIN (AGAVE FIBER), POPPY SEEDS, LEMON PEEL, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR)
Check MEYER LEMON POPPYSEED ICE CREAM, MEYER LEMON POPPYSEED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEYER LEMON POPPYSEED ICE CREAM, MEYER LEMON POPPYSEED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


