Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Meyer's Homegrown Premium Blue And Yellow Popcorn Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn Kernels.

Check Meyer's Homegrown Premium Blue And Yellow Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
Snacking
Oat Free? Meyer's Homegrown Premium Blue And Yellow Popcorn | Spoonful